Konečné pořadí Grand Prix Slezska 2015
      Karviná 24.1.                Ligota 7.2.      Wroblowka     28.2. Zabrzeg  7.3. Opava   28.3. Pustá Polom  11.4. Heczna-rowice   16.5. Kęty 18.7. Petřvald 5.9. Czecho-wice   10.10. Zabrzeg 21.11. Kozy  12.12.
      40 48 56 52 84 72 40 48 40 48 52 56  
1 Jarczok Maciej Zabrzeg 218 264 262 162 330 192 260 0 214 272 0 254 2428
2 Handzlik Michał Kęty  248 0 242 196 258 180 234 0 210 226 216 198 2208
3 Nieć Věroslav Petřvald 232 200 0 212 272 218 236 240 0 208 162 224 2204
4 Hałat Jarosław Kozy 214 252 0 0 178 182 230 258 258 148 214 230 2164
5 Chrobák TomᚠPetřvald 190 239 181   358 186 200 0 152 206 138 302 2152
6 Jurčík Václav Karviná 210 228 140 282 332 170 136 260 154 0 224 0 2136
7 aczek Wiesław Kozy 0 0 244 168 288 152 152 262 234 202 168 200 2070
8 Pękala Władysław Kozy 109 186 246 270   234 164 224 178 0 254 192 2057
9 Malarz Andrzej Kozy 196 0 150 268 247 92 238 190 0 286 186 188 2041
10 Hołyst Władysław Zabrzeg 194 142 258 230     154 157 196 228 226 228 2013
11 Buczek Wiesław Ligota 183 164 185 234 0 0 158 146 232 260 268 154 1984
12 Panek Zbigniew Kozy 122 0   190 308 124 162 276 130 138 242 268 1960
13 Mędrzak Tomasz Zabrzeg 216 0 240 128 265 0 223 176 160 120 212 220 1960
14 Kobiela Ludwik Ligota 0 276 209 146 106 214 0 246 162 166 284 118 1927
15 Benek Stanisław Zabrzeg   120 187 174 280 220 124 136 212 210 192 0 1855
16 Adamek Zdisław Czechowice 234 182 260 110     184 242 88 104 190 252 1846
17 Łakota Leszek Těrlicko   224 196 166 274 174 196 120   88 136 196 1770
18 Mrozek Marek Kozy 158 160 100   110 310 128 222 74 232   218 1712
19 Buczek Bolesław Zabrzeg 236 204 168 284     198 148 112 122 240   1712
20 Kućka Edward Kozy 270 226 264   64 150 168 100 138   238 72 1690
21 Mędrzak Aleksandra Zabrzeg 172 140 138   180 136 0 202 132 188 222 160 1670
22 Mędrzak Anna Zabrzeg 142 158 220   126 324 96 170   118 90 216 1660
23 Papuga Miroslav Těrlicko       150 234 306   204 236 136 196 184 1646
25 Zbijowski Franciszek Zabrzeg   126 233 106     232 244 180 246 152 122 1641
26 Kozieł Henryk Hecznarowice   206 166 148   294   208   180 200 194 1596
27 Zemczak Stanisław Kozy 136 0 164 210 140 140 0 104 128 144 166 226 1558
28 Jurzak Mieczysław Kozy 203 220 183 90   104 130 164 76 140 184 0 1494
29 Mędrzak Tadeusz Zabrzeg 144   224 226 80 106 160 106   160 118 168 1492
30 Maj Andrzej Czechowice 105 90 174 214       78 216 178 272 140 1467
31 Mulet Andrzej Zabrzeg 140 184 120 208     150 188 114 184 72 76 1436
32 Kobiela Józef Ligota 192 246 144 228 226 74 180         104 1394
33 Kocur Josef Těrlicko   250 172 262 232 88       224 158   1386
34 Szpak Tomasz Kozy   230   266   244       274 198 170 1382
35 Sztafińska Lucyna Kęty      218     240     134 124 270 280 1266
36 Žák Miroslav Kopřivnice 118       186 252   172 145     214 1087
37 Nerodil David Český Těšín     142       132 124 116 72 130 102 818
38 Chvěja Leoš Hlučín 74   103   184 52 112 150     84   759
39 Oskiero Stanisława Kęty    102   164 78 76       76 156 88 740